Classifica 2022

CLASSIFICA ORC 2022

ARRIVOT.R.T.C.
Pos.n° VelicoImbarcazioneArmatoreCLUBGPHGiornoOraGiornihGiornihminsec
1ITA 4888TESTACUORERICCARDO CICIRIELLOYCCAPRI454,6285:11:35320:08:35310411
2ITA14117ULTRAVOXLEONARDO FONTICN LIVORNO637,82922:08:03513:05:03319537
3ITA14689RENOIRMARIO PELLEGRINID.N SISTIANA600,002921:52:07512:49:0742107
4ITA 17418BLUESANTONIO MAGLIONEYCI607,92923:21:49514:18:49421742
5ITA 5678LA CUCCIOLAMARCHESEMASSIMILIANOAIVA600,62923:07:03514:04:03431849
6ITA16UMMAGUMMAGENNARO IASEVOLICNTA570,82923:36:50514:33:50485822
7ITA 16504TATTOOLUIGI PAOLETTILNI POZZUOLI636,8100:40:26615:37:264223554
8ITA 17236BENIAMINA IXENRICO PIAZZALNI MILANO597,2102:21:05617:18:0557811
9ITA 9980GEMINIMARIANO TORTORIELLOSVMM584,5103:06:13618:03:13510520
10ITA 1281ORSA MAGGIORESERGIO COZZOSVMM466,03020:51:32611:48:32602228
11I 4519STELLA POLARESAMUELE MONDINOSVMM561,1passaggio a Capri
FRA 299039GINEVRASIMONE CAMBAYCCAGLIARI476,7DNF
ITA 9778SOLETECLAUDIO PAOLIYCL534,5DNF

CLASSIFICA IRC 2022

ARRIVOT.R.T.C.
Pos.n° VelicoImbarcazioneArmatoreCLUBBSFGiornoOraGiornihGiornihminsec
1ITA 14117ULTRAVOXLEONARDO FONTICN LIVORNO649,52922:08:03513:05:033175124
2ITA 17418BLUESANTONIO MAGLIONEYCI616,32923:21:49514:18:49405035
3ITA 14689RENOIRMARIO PELLEGRINID.N SISTIANA602,32921:52:07512:49:07414631
4ITA 5678LA CUCCIOLAMARCHESEMASSIMILIANOAIVA607,12923:07:03514:04:03421115
5ITA 16504TATTOOLUIGI PAOLETTILNI POZZUOLI637,0100:40:26615:37:265003
6ITA 9980GEMINIMARIANO TORTORIELLOSVMM588,2103:06:13618:03:135101535
7ITA 1281ORSA MAGGIORESERGIO COZZOSVMM452,23020:51:32611:48:32664050
8I 4519STELLA POLARESAMUELE MONDINOSVMM568,1passaggio a Capri
FRA 3600PEGASUSFRANCESCO CONFORTOYCL561,4DNF

CLASSIFICA ORC 2021

ARRIVOT.R.T.C.
Pos.n° VelicoImbarcazioneArmatoreCLUBModelloGPHGiornoOraGiornihGiornihminsec
1ITA 17512BLUESAntonio MaglioneYCIGS 40614,03018:29:1656:29:163172340
2ITA 17252MAGIAGianluca RoveraroTop Vela L. MaggiorePogo 12.50539,3307:55:12419:55:123194629
3ITA 14887ARGOLuciano ManfrediYCIFirst 44.7577,53015:23:4953:23:493203749
4ITA 12821ORSA MAGGIOREMarina MilitareSVMMProto466,010:29:58512:29:5851334
5ITA 1643CORSARO IIMarina MilitareSVMMProto554,2122:13:22610:13:22572941
6ITA 4519STELLA POLAREMarina MilitareSVMMProto564,2DNF
7ITA 12712CAPRICIAMarina MilitareSVMMProto536,3DNS

Header text

Header text

CLASSIFICA IRC 2021

ARRIVOT.R.T.C.
Pos.n° VelicoImbarcazioneArmatoreCLUBModelloBSFGiornoOraGiornihGiornihminsec
1ITA 14887ARGOLuciano A. ManfrediYCIFirst 44.7588,23015:23:4953:23:493184610
2FRA 3600PEGASUSFrancesco ConfortoYCL9.50563,83017:37:1455:37:14411324
3ITA 12821ORSA MAGGIOREMarina MilitareSVMMProto452,210:29:58512:29:58532654
4ITA 1643CORSARO IIMarina MilitareSVMMProto559,1122:13:22610:13:2256391
5ITA 4519STELLA POLAREMarina MilitareSVMMProto568,1DNF

Classifica RAN 2020 PDF